Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - KROKOS Anastasios

Général

Classement B2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 25.92
Place VB-RGL 469

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 2 - 8 20 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 7 - 3 70 % 3 - 2 60 % 3 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 9 - 11 45 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 9 - 14 39 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 3 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 NEU Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 3 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 STORS Norbert
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 KREMER Steve
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Meechtem 3 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 LETHAL Josy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Meechtem 3 - Rued 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 HURTH Peter
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 3 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 BAULER Fränk
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 3 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 SCHEIDWEILER Pit
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbreck B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
17/11/2019 TOU Rued B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 MEDRIK Milos
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 B2 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Claude
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 B2 0 0 - 3 C2 NILLES Alice
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 B2 0 1 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher B2 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 *
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 ARENSDORFF André
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 BELLING Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MOES Jeff
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 OMS Thierry
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 BOES Jennifer
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 OMS Mara
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.50 1.02 3-0 30.15
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 40.60 1.02 3-0 28.77
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 37.29 1.00 0-3 27.52
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURTH Peter Meechtem 29.29 1.00 3-2 27.65
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 34.52 1.00 2-3 27.05
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHEIDWEILER Pit Gilsdref-V. 37.78 1.00 3-0 27.27
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 77.01 1.02 1-3 x 25.92
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDRIK Milos Cado 78.56 1.02 1-3 x 25.92
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.02 1-3 x 25.92
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 131.57 1.02 1-3 x 25.92
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 32.16 1.00 2-3 25.92
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 35.00 1.00 3-1 26.19
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 58.83 1.02 0-3 x 24.83
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 30.38 1.02 1-3 24.83
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOES Jennifer Meechtem 57.27 1.02 0-3 x 25.12
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.59 1.02 0-3 x 25.12
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 21.49 1.00 3-0 25.12
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 17.17 1.00 3-0 x 24.86
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : U21 HOFFMANN Tom Lënster 90.13 1.03 0-3 x 24.86
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : U21 OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 31.13 1.03 3-1 24.86
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GROF Michel Sandweiler 18.89 1.00 3-0 23.37
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 31.51 1.00 2-3 23.21
25/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN John Fluessweiler 23.21 1.00 3-2 23.43
25/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 24.28 1.00 3-2 22.60
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 18.57 1.00 3-1 21.39
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 16.64 1.00 3-0 20.91
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Alex Lënster 27.53 1.00 1-3 20.71
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.72 1.00 2-3 21.16
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B WEBER Alex Lënster 28.56 1.08 2-3 22.48
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 32.64 1.00 2-3 23.09
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 56.31 1.00 1-3 x 23.69
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Malou Meechtem 34.96 1.01 0-3 23.69
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 35.07 1.01 2-3 23.73