Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - ZUIDBERG Yannick

Général

Classement B2 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 237.6
Place VB-RGL 504

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 5 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 5 8 - 2 80 % 3 - 2 60 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0
Recken 6 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 9 6 - 12 33 % 5 - 4 56 % 1 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2
Total: 15 15 - 15 50 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken B COU FELTEN (Q) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 15 - 17 47 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 1 - 3 B2 RIES Gilles
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MICHEL Aurelien
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 3 - 1 B3 PUJAL Stanislas
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 1 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 1 - 3 B2 RIES Gilles
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 SINNER Gast
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 EVEN Alain
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 MAQUET Antonin
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 FANDEL Pascal
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 KREMER Marc
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 4 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 PETTINGER Fernand
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 4 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 ZWANK Nash
25/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 DECKER Erny
25/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 HAUPT Kevin
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 4 - Elwen 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHAACK Luc
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 4 - Elwen 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 HEINEN Harry
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 1 - 3 B1 DONAT David
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Muamer
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 CITAKU Linor
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 4 B2 +1.5 3 - 2 A3 HEIN Philippe
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 NEUMAN Gaston
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 REMY Marc
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 HERSCHBACH Sven
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 MAYER Gregory
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 2 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 2 - 3 B2 GAMBUTO François
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 0 - 3 C1 CAROUX Valentin
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HANSEN Finja
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 0 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 0 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 1 B3 KRAUS Lenn
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 1 C1 WAGNER Yves
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SINNER Pit
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 1 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 1 - 3 B3 DURRER Philippe
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 2 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 2 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 C1 LAIR Sandro
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KARDJOE Guillaume
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HANSEN Sven
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FERBER Nick
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 1 - 3 B3 NETO CACAO Jay
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 3 - 2 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 3 - 0 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 0 - 3 B3 NETO CACAO Jay
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 3 - 0 C1 EVEN Albert
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SANTOS Pedro
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B3 0 3 - 0 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 6 - Bartreng 6 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 6 - Bartreng 6 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 WONNER Julien
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Recken 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SCHMIT Norby
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 GLESENER Ralph
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2 *
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 2 B3 SEIBERT Jakob
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 2 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 1 B3 DURRER Philippe
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 0 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 1 - 3 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 1 C1 IBE Chidi
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 0 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 5 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 5 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KIRSCH Claude
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Zéisseng 2 - Recken 5 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 POOS Serge
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Zéisseng 2 - Recken 5 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 NGUYEN Jean
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 OLY Tom
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 5 - Lenneng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS Hugo
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 5 - Lenneng 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WECKERING Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GENGLER Yann Biissen 238.42 1.05 1-3 237.60
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SINNER Gast Biissen 240.77 1.05 3-1 238.80
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EVEN Alain Ell 302.06 1.05 1-3 237.10
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAQUET Antonin Ell 235.56 1.05 3-2 237.53
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 252.17 1.05 3-2 235.87
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 301.11 1.05 1-3 233.72
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PETTINGER Fernand Préizerdaul 361.16 1.05 0-3 x 234.13
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 268.78 1.05 0-3 234.13
25/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HAUPT Kevin Hueschtert-F. 233.34 1.05 0-3 235.00
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHAACK Luc Elwen 334.02 1.05 1-3 236.39
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEINEN Harry Elwen 297.03 1.05 0-3 236.42
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 320.86 1.08 1-3 236.98
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 239.77 1.08 0-3 237.08
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEIN Philippe Briddel 281.97 1.05 3-2 238.43
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CITAKU Linor Briddel 350.00 1.05 0-3 x 235.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NEUMAN Gaston Wëntger 237.30 1.05 0-3 235.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REMY Marc Wëntger 265.97 1.05 2-3 236.57
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 250.63 1.05 3-2 237.69
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HERSCHBACH Sven Miedernach 260.75 1.05 3-2 235.08
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ZIMMER Marc Wolz 258.36 1.02 2-3 232.00
23/12/2023 TOU Recken DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 202.99 1.02 1-3 233.36
23/12/2023 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 211.32 1.01 2-3 235.72
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BRUCHER Patrick Ell 239.05 1.01 3-2 238.10
23/12/2023 TOU Recken LAIR Sandro Union 152.69 1.01 3-1 x 235.92
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KARDJOE Guillaume Féngeg 177.71 1.01 3-1 235.92
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 173.54 1.01 3-1 x 235.84
10/12/2023 TOU Ell FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 228.84 1.00 0-3 235.84
10/12/2023 TOU Ell NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 205.50 1.00 1-3 238.13
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 214.65 1.00 3-2 241.00
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 191.59 1.00 3-0 239.69
10/12/2023 TOU Ell NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 205.50 1.01 0-3 239.23
10/12/2023 TOU Ell EVEN Albert Ell 202.57 1.01 3-0 242.37
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SANTOS Pedro Préizerdaul 185.32 1.01 3-2 241.41
10/12/2023 TOU Ell VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.76 1.01 3-0 x 241.15
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 164.19 1.05 1-3 241.15
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WONNER Julien Bartreng 163.02 1.05 3-1 x 245.49
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 251.17 1.05 2-3 245.49
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 203.65 1.05 3-0 247.94
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lénger 257.04 1.00 1-3 246.59
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 208.37 1.00 3-2 249.45
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 204.40 1.00 3-2 248.35
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 206.20 1.00 3-1 247.37
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 192.47 1.00 3-0 246.20
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck BRUCHER Patrick Ell 234.77 1.01 1-3 245.75
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 202.73 1.01 3-1 249.89
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.95 1.01 3-0 x 248.77
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 222.53 1.05 3-1 248.77
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 223.44 1.05 3-1 245.51
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POOS Serge Zéisseng 220.46 1.05 3-1 241.81
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 234.87 1.05 3-1 237.93
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 GENGLER Yann Biissen 213.27 1.06 1-3 232.30
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 OLY Tom Elwen 269.32 1.06 3-1 237.68
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WECKERING Marc Lenneng 244.77 1.05 3-1 227.54
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 237.25 1.00 3-2 218.75
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer MAYER Gregory Miedernach 247.89 1.00 0-3 210.69
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer RIES Gilles Lënster 204.80 1.01 2-3 214.74
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 223.10 1.01 3-0 222.35
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer DIETRICH Gregory Nouspelt 186.42 1.01 3-0 213.76
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 191.56 1.01 3-1 209.18
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 171.92 1.01 3-0 202.30
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger WANG Mario Union 220.63 1.01 0-3 197.53
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 248.50 1.01 1-3 207.18
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger RIES Gilles Lënster 204.80 1.02 3-1 216.93
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 167.48 1.02 2-3 196.63
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PESLEUX Yann Rued 226.17 1.05 3-1 237.71
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BINTZ Pierre Rued 226.84 1.05 0-3 159.58