Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - BONERT Sébastien

Général

Classement B1 +3
Points VB-RGL 350.52
Place VB-RGL 164

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 14 - 16 47 % 13 - 2 87 % 1 - 6 4 - 3 3 - 5 6 - 2
Lënster 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 5 - 4 56 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 20 19 - 20 49 % 13 - 2 87 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 COU JEU 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Lënster 1 COU THINK 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 6 - 4 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 25 - 24 51 % 13 - 2 87 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 TIBOLD Noé
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 ELSEN Luca
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 SAPHY Emmanuel
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 NEYENS Gilles
26/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
26/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 1 - 4 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Biissen 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 OTH Michel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Biissen 1 - Lënster 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MULLER Jo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 2 B2 DUMONT Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 C3 KENT Jorden
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 C3•C2 SCHMIT Maurice
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 MICHELS Joé
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 1 - Recken 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 KIMMES Tim
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 1 - Recken 2 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 SIMON Martine
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lënster 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DECKER Joël
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lënster 1 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 1 - 3 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 1 - Iechternach 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B2 PICKAR Thomas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 1 - Iechternach 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Fernand
07/01/2020 COU THINK Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
07/01/2020 COU THINK Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 STEBENS Guy
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MICHELY Luc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 WINKEL Kevin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 LORANG Jim
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 FERBER Foos
03/12/2019 COU THINK Meechtem 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 MINDEN Olivier
03/12/2019 COU THINK Meechtem 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 MINDEN Christophe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wolz 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 ZIMMER Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wolz 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 HÜBSCH Tun
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 1 - Nouspelt 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 PERSSON Leif
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 1 - Nouspelt 1 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 PALER Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 STÜRMER Julien
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 0 - 3 B1 JASAROVIC Alan
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 0 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B2 HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B2 HEINEN Harry
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 1 - Biissen 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 1 - Biissen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ROTILI Luca
15/10/2019 COU JEU Houwald 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 TOCICKIJ Kiril
15/10/2019 COU JEU Houwald 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 PORTELADA Sean
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 JOTTAY Philippe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HAAN Simone
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 WEGENER Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 BODEN Fernand
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 PICKAR Thomas
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH