Luxembourg logo

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - LOMBARDI Pol

Général

Classement B3 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 1 - 7 13 % 1 - 3 25 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 6 - 12 33 % 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 9 - 19 32 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CHALL (QR) 4 5 - 2 71 % - - 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 2 71 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 14 - 21 40 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 1 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 BERG Paul
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MERTES Kevin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Biwer 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 HONNEF Andreas
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Biwer 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WEYER Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 PUSCH Oliver
22/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 RIES Marco
22/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 STORS Norbert
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 VITALI Sergio
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
31/12/2019 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Meechtem 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Meechtem 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Méischdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 KRAY Ralf
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Méischdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 HOLCHER Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 LIES Charles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BEAUME Jacques
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 PETERS Chris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 D1 BACKES Chantal
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 DAWIR Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 KREMER Steve
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Aischen 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 STAAR Pascal
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Aischen 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 MERTENS Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 VAN ZELST Ronald
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 NEPPER Frank
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 MIKALAUSKAS Valdas
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 BROUSCHERT Léandro
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Fréiseng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GEND Alain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Fréiseng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 THILL Serge
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WANG Yahui

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH