Luxembourg logo

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - LOMBARDI Pol

Général

Classement B3 +6
Points VB-RGL 21.58
Place VB-RGL 620

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 4 - 10 29 % 3 - 4 43 % 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 2
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 6 - 14 30 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CHALL (QR) 4 5 - 2 71 % - - 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 2 71 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 11 - 16 41 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Meechtem 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Meechtem 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Méischdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 KRAY Ralf
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Méischdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 HOLCHER Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 LIES Charles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BEAUME Jacques
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 PETERS Chris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 D1 BACKES Chantal
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 DAWIR Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 KREMER Steve
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Aischen 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 STAAR Pascal
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Aischen 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 MERTENS Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 VAN ZELST Ronald
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 NEPPER Frank
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 MIKALAUSKAS Valdas
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 BROUSCHERT Léandro
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Fréiseng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GEND Alain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Fréiseng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 THILL Serge
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WANG Yahui

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Pierre Rued 28.14 1.00 1-3 21.76
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.00 1-3 21.86
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 35.03 1.00 3-2 22.17
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 21.08 1.00 3-0 21.30
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAY Ralf Méischdref 28.22 1.00 0-3 21.05
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 35.49 1.00 0-3 x 21.13
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 25.52 1.01 1-3 21.13
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIES Charles Lenneng 43.19 1.01 0-3 x 21.29
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Michael Lenneng 26.95 1.00 1-3 21.29
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETERS Chris Lenneng 35.00 1.00 1-3 x 21.42
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.36 1.00 1-3 x 21.42
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Alex Lënster 28.70 1.00 0-3 21.42
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 24.22 1.00 3-2 21.52
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 22.74 1.00 3-2 21.03
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BROUSCHERT Léandro Houwald 20.59 1.01 2-3 20.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIKALAUSKAS Valdas Houwald 19.90 1.01 2-3 20.92
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEND Alain Fréiseng 18.18 1.00 3-2 21.32
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Serge Fréiseng 15.86 1.00 3-0 x 21.16
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROKOS Anastasios Rued 24.05 1.00 0-3 21.16
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANG Yahui Rued 22.93 1.00 1-3 21.45
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : U21 THILL Pol Lenneng 28.41 1.03 0-3 21.83
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANNON Alain Lënster 23.35 1.00 1-3 21.98
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 25.87 1.00 2-3 22.44
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Quentin Bäerdref 15.46 1.00 3-1 x 22.83
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Michel Bäerdref 18.13 1.00 3-2 22.83
12/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 16.82 1.00 2-3 22.72
12/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 19.62 1.00 1-3 23.76
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 17.64 1.00 3-1 x 24.82
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.80 1.00 3-0 24.82
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B HABSCHEID Yves Recken 20.52 1.08 1-3 24.66
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANG Yahui Rued 23.26 1.00 0-3 25.88
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Pierre Rued 25.81 1.00 3-2 27.35
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 22.95 1.00 3-2 26.19
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 15.20 1.00 3-0 x 25.32
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 24.32 1.06 1-3 25.32
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 CRELO Paul Berbuerg 28.46 1.06 3-2 27.34
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 21.14 1.06 3-1 23.08
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GROF Michel Sandweiler 16.10 1.00 2-3 19.71
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 19.10 1.00 3-0 x 28.63
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 21.14 1.00 3-2 x 28.63
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 21.53 1.00 3-1 28.63