DT Féngig - OLINGER Jacques
Général
Classement | D1 +9 |
Points VB-RGL | 145.72 |
Place VB-RGL | 1235 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Féngeg 5 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Féngeg 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 10 | 9 - 11 | 45 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % | 4 - 4 | 1 - 7 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Féngeg 7 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 4 | 9 - 1 | 90 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 15 | 18 - 14 | 56 % | 8 - 7 | 53 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 18 - 14 | 56 % | 8 - 7 | 53 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | MULLER Bim | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEYWERT Tim | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | CHEN Ange | |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Kordall 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FRANCK Jean-Luc | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Kordall 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ANTUNES ROSA Simao | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Kordall 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HAININ Damien | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Féngeg 6 - Esch Abol 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Féngeg 6 - Esch Abol 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAZ COSTA Rodrigo |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Féngeg 6 - Zolwer 4 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | AMOURI Nadhmi |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Féngeg 6 - Zolwer 4 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | PIRSCH Jerry |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | C3 / pl.3 * | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | COLLE Danielle | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KRIEGER Alain | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | NICLOU Célina | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STREVELER Max | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FELLER Maurice |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TUMMILLO Alessio |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FLOCH Erwan |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 5 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | DUPREL Christian |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 5 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HERTZ David |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Féngeg 6 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MARTENS Christophe |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Féngeg 6 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CHANG Zai Feng |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LAIR Sandro |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Féngeg 5 - Mamer 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | REGENER Gilles |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Féngeg 5 - Mamer 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GILSON Sunanda |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Féngeg 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Féngeg 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SCHILTZ Paul |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 2 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MARX Emile |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 2 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | BOROWSKI Karin |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LUXEN Ferdinand |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | RASIC Luca |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Esch Abol 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NGUYEN Duy Cu |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Esch Abol 4 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Mondorf 4 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | VAN ASTEN Alex |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Mondorf 4 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | DOS SANTOS Eugène |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | MULLER Bim | Beetebuerg-P. | 140.94 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 145.72 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SEYWERT Tim | Beetebuerg-P. | 66.99 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 147.33 | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 124.19 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 147.33 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | FRANCK Jean-Luc | Kordall | 115.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 146.40 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | ANTUNES ROSA Simao | Kordall | 104.01 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 145.82 | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | HAININ Damien | Kordall | 141.09 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 145.82 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VAZ COSTA Rodrigo | Esch Abol | 95.57 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 143.85 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan | Esch Abol | 112.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 143.85 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | AMOURI Nadhmi | Zolwer | 146.36 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 143.30 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PIRSCH Jerry | Zolwer | 135.12 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 140.75 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 124.90 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 142.74 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 125.33 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 141.30 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TUMMILLO Alessio | Leideleng | 110.09 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 143.83 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FLOCH Erwan | Leideleng | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 143.33 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DUPREL Christian | Nouspelt | 178.73 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 142.79 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HERTZ David | Nouspelt | 113.95 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 136.86 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARTENS Christophe | Sandweiler | 132.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 135.55 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHANG Zai Feng | Sandweiler | 145.54 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 132.47 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 162.64 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 134.48 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LAIR Sandro | Union | 147.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 135.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILSON Sunanda | Mamer | 137.62 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 138.36 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REGENER Gilles | Mamer | 169.67 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 141.83 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 173.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 143.87 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHILTZ Paul | Beetebuerg-P. | 200.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 146.02 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BOROWSKI Karin | Réimech | 149.43 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 146.61 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARX Emile | Réimech | 186.45 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 151.79 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LUXEN Ferdinand | Mamer | 121.83 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 154.74 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RASIC Luca | Mamer | 119.34 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 152.17 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau | Esch Abol | 134.58 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 149.28 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NGUYEN Duy Cu | Esch Abol | 122.08 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 139.61 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOS SANTOS Eugène | Mondorf | 147.42 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 129.32 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VAN ASTEN Alex | Mondorf | 140.20 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 142.13 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | DAWIR Marc | Préizerdaul | 109.89 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 185.62 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | LECLERC Serge | Nidderkäerjeng | 117.29 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 185.62 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel | Nidderkäerjeng | 135.50 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 185.62 |