Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - FEIDT Laurent

Général

Classement B1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 51.26
Place VB-RGL 242

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 4 - 6 40 % 2 - 3 40 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lënster 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 19 - 1 95 % 10 - 0 100 % 9 - 0 9 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Total: 15 23 - 7 77 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 6 10 - 3 77 % - - 3 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 10 - 3 77 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 33 - 10 77 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 PUSCH Oliver
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 CLOOS Steve
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 BAER Thomas
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 1 - 3 B2 WILLEMS Daniel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 CLEMENS Claude
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BRANCALEONI Pierre
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 JUSTE Frédéric
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lënster 3 - Meechtem 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 ASSELBORN Romain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lënster 3 - Meechtem 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 TOUSSAINT Aly
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SCHRAM Jo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 HOLCHER Luc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 CLEMENS Claude
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 MOES Jeff
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 OMS Thierry
04/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
04/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 FRANCOIS Robert
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 TONON Yves
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Kim
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B1 0 3 - 2 C1 BRESER Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHAUS Romaine
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GRÜN John
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 MARQUET Daniel
17/11/2019 TOU Rued B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Iechternach 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 VITALI Tomas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Iechternach 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 STORS Norbert
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 1 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 B1 0 1 - 3 C2•C1 SCHMIT Francis
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 ZIMMER Thierry
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHULZ Luc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ASSELBORN Romain
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 CLEMENS Claude
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 2 B1 0 3 - 1 C2 REUTER Paul
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 POMMERELL Serge
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 BELLING Luc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 ARENSDORFF André
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BOES Jennifer
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 44.44 1.02 3-1 59.77
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 63.64 1.02 3-1 59.73
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 40.60 1.08 1-3 57.31
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 31.27 1.08 3-1 x 60.10
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 13.27 1.00 3-0 x 60.10
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 16.33 1.00 3-0 x 60.10
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 40.51 1.00 3-1 x 60.10
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 23.37 1.00 3-0 x 60.10
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 127.08 1.08 0-3 x 60.10
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHRAM Jo Bech-Maacher 46.49 1.08 3-0 60.10
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 35.49 1.00 3-0 x 59.36
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 31.27 1.00 3-0 x 59.36
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 30.50 1.02 3-1 x 59.36
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 54.98 1.02 0-3 59.36
04/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 82.56 1.02 0-3 62.08
04/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 79.06 1.02 1-3 62.89
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.00 3-0 x 64.37
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCOIS Robert Rued 24.06 1.00 3-0 x 64.37
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 73.16 1.02 2-3 64.37
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 97.05 1.02 2-3 67.25
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN John Fluessweiler 24.97 1.00 3-0 x 67.48
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 22.74 1.00 3-0 x 67.48
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 5.87 1.00 3-0 x 67.48
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STORS Norbert Iechternach 7.95 1.00 3-0 x 67.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 35.00 1.00 3-0 x 67.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 19.55 1.00 3-1 x 67.48
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 28.32 1.00 3-0 x 67.48
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 39.40 1.00 3-0 x 67.48
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 100.00 1.00 3-0 67.48
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 31.67 1.00 2-3 45.63
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 32.16 1.00 3-2 x 57.84
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 35.00 1.00 3-0 x 57.84
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.59 1.02 2-3 57.84
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOES Jennifer Meechtem 57.27 1.02 3-1 77.69