Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - MARTIN Torsten

Général

Classement B2 +11
Points VB-RGL 281.34
Place VB-RGL 317

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 12 14 - 10 58 % 5 - 7 42 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 7 - 3 6 - 4
Lënster 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 5 7 - 3 70 % 3 - 2 60 % 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 21 - 13 62 % 8 - 9 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster B COU FELTEN (TF) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 24 - 17 59 % 8 - 9 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B2 BRIMAIRE Jil
14/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lënster 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BRANCALEONI Pierre
14/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lënster 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 LOUIS Jean-Marie
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HURT Anna
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 3 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 HURT Lisa
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lënster 3 - Zéisseng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 FRITZ Marc
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lënster 3 - Zéisseng 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 BERNARDIN Luc
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BINTZ Pierre
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 PESLEUX Yann
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 3 - Mäertert 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 WEYER Tom
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 3 - Mäertert 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
16/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 HORTSCH Cobe
16/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 PUSCH Oliver
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 4 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MATHIEU Nico
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 4 - Méischdref 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 CRELO Paul
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 REUTER Patrick
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Féngeg B - Lënster B B2 0 3 - 2 B2 DI CINO Luca
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Féngeg B - Lënster B B2 0 0 - 3 B3 MUSIC Sanel
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Rued 3 - Lënster 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 HERMANN Steve
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Rued 3 - Lënster 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 WANG Yahui
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 4 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lënster 4 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 SCHMIT Kim
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Sandweiler A B2 0 1 - 3 B3 GROF Misch
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Sandweiler A B2 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Tom
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Sandweiler A B2 0 3 - 2 C2 RISCH Joé
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Eiter-Waldbr. A B2 0 2 - 3 B3 OMS Mara
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Eiter-Waldbr. A B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEIS Joey
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 FELTES Carlo
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 BARTHOLME Patrick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ARENSDORFF André
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Iechternach A - Lënster B B2 0 X
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 PUSCH Oliver
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HORTSCH Cobe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
14/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LOUIS Jean-Marie Eiter-Waldbr. 240.00 1.05 3-1 281.34
14/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 207.56 1.05 3-1 279.48
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 270.02 1.05 3-1 279.11
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 475.47 1.05 0-3 x 275.48
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 192.79 1.05 0-3 275.48
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 204.09 1.05 3-1 280.86
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 294.35 1.05 2-3 280.70
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FRITZ Marc Zéisseng 240.52 1.05 1-3 283.76
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BINTZ Pierre Rued 225.28 1.05 3-0 288.74
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PESLEUX Yann Rued 227.03 1.05 3-0 287.57
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 239.91 1.05 3-2 286.17
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEYER Tom Mäertert 246.63 1.05 3-0 283.72
16/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 235.07 1.05 3-0 280.53
16/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 274.63 1.05 1-3 277.88
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 214.23 1.05 3-1 282.86
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NIES Claude Méischdref 213.60 1.05 1-3 281.84
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 260.83 1.05 1-3 290.61
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CRELO Paul Berbuerg 217.30 1.05 2-3 298.26
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 219.04 1.05 3-1 x 309.44
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 210.05 1.05 3-1 x 309.44
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HERMANN Steve Rued 240.42 1.05 3-2 309.44
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WANG Yahui Rued 249.15 1.05 3-2 307.25
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 226.66 1.05 3-2 303.55
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 436.51 1.05 0-3 x 302.25
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 278.49 1.05 2-3 302.25
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 270.41 1.05 3-1 314.07
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 246.08 1.05 3-2 306.12
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 267.12 1.05 3-1 300.76
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 232.17 1.05 3-1 288.72
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 267.17 1.05 3-2 281.62
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 254.87 1.03 3-0 258.74
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GROF Misch Sandweiler 214.44 1.03 3-1 228.61
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GUI Kai Qi Scheierbierg 265.93 1.03 1-3 196.03
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHRAM Jo Scheierbierg 302.20 1.03 0-3 208.55