Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - WEBER Alex

Général

Classement B2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 38.41
Place VB-RGL 308

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 23 - 3 88 % 12 - 1 92 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 10 - 2 11 - 1
Total: 14 25 - 3 89 % 13 - 1 93 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 2 CHALL (QR) 5 10 - 2 83 % - - 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 10 - 2 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 35 - 5 88 % 13 - 1 93 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 0 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 FERNANDES Jorge
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 OMS Mara
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 REUTER Patrick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lënster 3 - Meechtem 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KOHN Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lënster 3 - Meechtem 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 RASTODER Sadat
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3•C1 DELLERE Michel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 LOMBARDI Vanessa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 KRAY Ralf
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 ARENSDORFF André
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 BELLING Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BINTZ Pierre
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HERMANN Steve
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 NEPPER Frank
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 GREISCH Lucien
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Kim
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 BERG Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 RIES Marco
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B1 MARQUET Daniel
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 2 - Lënster 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 MORO Edgar
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 TIBOLD Noé
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 B2 0 0 - 3 C2•C1 SCHMIT Francis
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 MRECHES Alain
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BRANCALEONI Pierre
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 B2 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHULZ Luc
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 3 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 HURTH Peter
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 3 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KOHN Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 CLEMENS Claude
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 KLAESS Tom
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 REUTER Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 KONZEM Laurent
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 3 - Lenneng 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 3 - Lenneng 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHOLTES Yves

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 48.30 1.08 0-3 38.41
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 22.20 1.08 3-1 x 38.62
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 14.36 1.00 3-1 x 38.62
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 13.45 1.00 3-0 x 38.62
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 12.26 1.00 3-0 x 38.62
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHN Marc Meechtem 21.82 1.00 3-0 x 38.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 27.55 1.06 2-3 38.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 DELLERE Michel Biwer 13.56 1.06 3-0 x 39.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 LOMBARDI Vanessa Eiter-Waldbr. 15.35 1.06 3-1 x 39.90
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 26.05 1.00 3-1 x 39.90
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAY Ralf Méischdref 28.22 1.00 2-3 39.90
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 23.77 1.00 1-3 41.39
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 33.15 1.00 3-0 43.35
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 20.88 1.00 3-1 x 43.29
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 27.55 1.00 3-2 x 43.29
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Steve Rued 17.58 1.00 3-1 x 43.29
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Pierre Rued 28.14 1.00 3-0 x 43.29
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 29.48 1.00 3-0 x 43.29
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 23.23 1.00 3-2 x 43.29
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 31.43 1.00 3-0 x 43.29
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERG Paul Fluessweiler 36.57 1.00 3-0 43.29
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 16.30 1.00 3-2 x 42.81
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 17.82 1.00 3-2 x 42.81
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 15.64 1.00 3-0 x 42.81
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 21.49 1.00 3-0 x 42.81
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHN Marc Meechtem 18.92 1.00 3-0 x 42.81
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURTH Peter Meechtem 25.38 1.00 3-0 x 42.81
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 31.67 1.00 3-0 x 42.81
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 100.00 1.00 3-0 42.81
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 24.26 1.00 3-1 x 33.79
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 30.52 1.00 3-1 33.79
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 21.02 1.00 3-1 x 33.03
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Michael Lenneng 26.95 1.00 2-3 33.03
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 50.65 1.00 2-3 34.90
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 30.21 1.00 3-1 35.04
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 16.82 1.00 3-0 x 34.18
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 19.62 1.00 3-0 x 34.18
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 33.30 1.00 3-0 34.18
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 30.83 1.00 3-0 32.16
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROKOS Anastasios Rued 25.28 1.00 3-1 29.95
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCOIS Robert Rued 25.23 1.00 1-3 28.73
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B EYDT Max Biekerech 38.70 1.08 1-3 34.64
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B KROKOS Anastasios Rued 28.74 1.08 3-2 41.28