Luxembourg logo

DT Avenir Hautcharage - DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin

Général

Classement C1 +5
Points VB-RGL 204.69
Place VB-RGL 636

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerkäerjeng 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 4 - 14 22 % 1 - 8 11 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 5
Uewerkäerjeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 10 - 16 38 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerkäerjeng 1 COU THINK 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Uewerkäerjeng 2 CHALL (QL) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 13 - 18 42 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mamer 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LUXEN Lucas
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mamer 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 BARNICH Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Charel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MICHAELIS Jeff
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HUEBNER Robin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 EHLERINGER Jeannot
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOS SANTOS Jay
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Bartreng 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Bartreng 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 FAUTSCH Tessy
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 D'ANTONIO Georges
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ENDERS Patrick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B1 BAULER Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Lénger 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 VANETTI Raphael
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Lénger 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 ERNSTER Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Leideleng 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 FEIPEL Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Leideleng 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 STYR Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KÖRNEMARK Peter
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHINTGEN Liette
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 LINGENHEIM Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Esch Abol 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 ROBACH Marilyne
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Esch Abol 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 KOHL Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MARSOL Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 MEYSEMBOURG Frank
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Féngeg 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 THORN Jeannot
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Féngeg 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Habscht 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 KARTHEISER Michel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Habscht 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BOULANGER Michel
08/10/2019 COU THINK Schëffleng 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 GERBER Yannick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 ENDERS Patrick
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 LINK Luca
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH