DT Hostert-Folschette - WILTGEN Pit
Général
Classement | B1 +3.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 292.88 |
Place VB-RGL | 234 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hueschtert-F. 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 12 - 20 | 38 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % | 2 - 6 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 5 | 3 - 5 |
Total: | 16 | 12 - 20 | 38 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hueschtert-F. A | COU FELTEN (TF) | 5 | 7 - 6 | 54 % | - | - | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 7 - 6 | 54 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 21 | 19 - 26 | 42 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | ARENSDORFF André |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | DEMUTH Fernand |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | B2 | KRAUS Lenn |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | KIMMES Tim |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Scheierbierg 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | SCHMIT Max |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Scheierbierg 2 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | SCHRAM Jo |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Lenneng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Lenneng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | AJDARPASIC Admir |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KLAESS Tom | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | OMS Mara |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 | B1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ADELAKUN Stanley |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | BLAISE Christophe |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A2 | KOCH Julia |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Lénger 3 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | PUTZ Camille |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Lénger 3 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | KREMER Gust |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Union 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | RISCH Claude |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Union 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MACIUCA Andrei Marius |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lénger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | PUTZ Camille |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lénger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | EYDT Bob |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ESPINOSA José (jr) | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | WINKEL Johan | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | MICHELS Joé | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Houwald 4 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | REISEN Vasco |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Houwald 4 | B1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | B2 | DIELISSEN Henri |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Rued A | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | WANG Yahui | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Rued A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | SCHECKEL Marc | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Rued A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | KONSBRUCK Christine | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | PORNET David |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B1•A3 | HEIN Philippe |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Nouspelt 1 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | BIVER Jo |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Nouspelt 1 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | PALER Christian |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Hueschtert-F. A - Recken A | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | KIMMES Tim | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Hueschtert-F. A - Recken A | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | GREIS Ralf | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Hueschtert-F. A - Recken A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | REUTER Chris | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Scheierbierg 1 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | WILTZIUS Alain |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Scheierbierg 1 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | STEPHANY Noah |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Hueschtert-F. A - Nouspelt C | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SAYDON Christina | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Hueschtert-F. A - Nouspelt C | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | LENTZ Philippe | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | HOFFMANN Joé |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | KIMMES Tim |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Féngeg 1 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Hueschtert-F. 4 - Féngeg 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | THORN Christian |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Rammerech B - Hueschtert-F. A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GOLLERE Jeannot | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Rammerech B - Hueschtert-F. A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | BREDIMUS Mady | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | OMS Thierry |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | LIN Hongwei |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DEMUTH Fernand | Uewerdonwen | 232.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 292.88 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ARENSDORFF André | Uewerdonwen | 258.09 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 291.93 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KIMMES Tim | Recken | 332.54 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 295.38 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KRAUS Lenn | Recken | 211.41 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 297.36 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Max | Scheierbierg | 290.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 302.31 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHRAM Jo | Scheierbierg | 312.22 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 298.77 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric | Lenneng | 285.47 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 301.60 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | AJDARPASIC Admir | Lenneng | 291.98 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 298.00 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 247.58 | 1.08 | 2-3 | 293.78 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | KLAESS Tom | Buerglënster | 209.88 | 1.08 | 3-1 | 298.37 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | OMS Mara | Eiter-Waldbr. | 235.19 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 298.24 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ADELAKUN Stanley | Eiter-Waldbr. | 284.55 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 296.92 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BLAISE Christophe | Mondorf | 404.90 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 301.32 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOCH Julia | Mondorf | 469.33 | 1.05 | 2-3 | x | 302.11 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KREMER Gust | Lénger | 265.86 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 302.11 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EYDT Bob | Lénger | 302.58 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 307.86 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PUTZ Camille | Lénger | 301.70 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 312.86 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 242.08 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 318.45 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DIELISSEN Henri | Houwald | 274.18 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 317.29 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PORNET David | Briddel | 298.33 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 325.07 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HEIN Philippe | Briddel | 282.34 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 332.75 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BIVER Jo | Nouspelt | 257.03 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 328.35 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PALER Christian | Nouspelt | 320.46 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 326.00 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILTZIUS Alain | Scheierbierg | 337.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 334.38 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEPHANY Noah | Scheierbierg | 395.66 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 343.22 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIMMES Tim | Recken | 304.82 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 349.71 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Joé | Recken | 271.41 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 364.74 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed | Féngeg | 490.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 386.46 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THORN Christian | Féngeg | 263.61 | 1.05 | 3-2 | x | 392.43 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OMS Thierry | Eiter-Waldbr. | 295.25 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 392.43 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LIN Hongwei | Eiter-Waldbr. | 311.82 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 389.11 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | SCHMOL Steve | Ell | 287.29 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 379.84 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | WEBER Lucien | Biissen | 277.27 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 377.37 | |
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | GUI Kai Qi | Scheierbierg | 265.93 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 377.37 | |
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | MARQUET Daniel | Miedernach | 215.26 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 377.37 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | TRIBOI Catalina | Zéisseng | 280.44 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 377.37 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | POOS Christian | Zéisseng | 325.07 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 375.10 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | EYDT Bob | Lénger | 315.02 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 339.99 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | PUTZ Camille | Lénger | 360.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 248.44 |