DT Berbourg - SCHMIT Jeff
Général
Classement | A3 -4 |
Points VB-RGL | 336.39 |
Place VB-RGL | 172 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berbuerg 2 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 15 | 12 - 18 | 40 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 9 | 7 - 3 |
Total: | 15 | 12 - 18 | 40 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 12 - 18 | 40 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | SCHMOL Steve | ||
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas | ||
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | VAN DESSEL Jonathan | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Berbuerg 2 - Houwald 3 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | POLFER Philippe |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Berbuerg 2 - Houwald 3 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | MIKALAUSKAS Karolis |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-15 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | A3 | HOSS Maxime |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-15 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B1 | FLESCH Mike |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-14 | Scheierbierg 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | A3 | STEPHANY Noah |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-14 | Scheierbierg 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | ULLMANN Tom |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-13 | Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | B1 | KRECKE Christophe |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-13 | Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SIPOS Nandor |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | A3 | MOES Jeff |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | HOUDREMONT Jeff |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-10 | Lénger 2 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SCHEUER Jérôme |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-10 | Lénger 2 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | PONCIN Julie |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | PORTELADA Sean |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | A3 | GIRA Louis |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 3 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | WILMES Roy |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 3 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | DIVO Marvin |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Houwald 3 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | BIANCHI Romain |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Houwald 3 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | BELLAOUI Sam |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Mondorf 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | B1 | MECHOUET Karim |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Mondorf 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | ZAPPONE Christophe |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SCHOLTES Pit | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | ULLMANN Tom | ||
10/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 2 - Ettelbréck 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | B1 | NI Xiao Jing |
10/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 2 - Ettelbréck 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | A3 | SINGEORZAN Arina-Dora |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | FERBER Foos |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | LORANG Jim |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | HEOW Colin |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | LAMBINET Noah |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | B1 | FICKINGER David |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | FLESCH Mike |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | HOSS Maxime |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | SCHMOL Steve | Ell | 288.82 | 1.10 | 3-2 | 336.39 | ||
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas | Houwald | 426.92 | 1.10 | 0-3 | 333.86 | ||
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | VAN DESSEL Jonathan | Hueschtert-F. | 443.77 | 1.10 | 0-3 | 334.44 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | MIKALAUSKAS Karolis | Houwald | 466.57 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 334.67 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | POLFER Philippe | Houwald | 388.71 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 324.45 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | HOSS Maxime | Cado | 346.71 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 326.15 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | FLESCH Mike | Cado | 261.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 328.98 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | STEPHANY Noah | Scheierbierg | 407.77 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 334.15 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | ULLMANN Tom | Scheierbierg | 444.22 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 335.90 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SIPOS Nandor | Rued | 414.44 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 324.96 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | KRECKE Christophe | Rued | 321.95 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 326.30 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | MOES Jeff | Eiter-Waldbr. | 352.81 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 330.46 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | HOUDREMONT Jeff | Eiter-Waldbr. | 343.47 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 334.03 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SCHEUER Jérôme | Lénger | 356.30 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 327.41 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | PONCIN Julie | Lénger | 321.56 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 331.07 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PORTELADA Sean | Recken | 395.25 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 336.31 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GIRA Louis | Recken | 464.33 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 339.38 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILMES Roy | Diddeleng | 246.56 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 340.08 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DIVO Marvin | Diddeleng | 298.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 339.84 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BIANCHI Romain | Houwald | 364.29 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 334.98 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BELLAOUI Sam | Houwald | 332.14 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 340.23 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MECHOUET Karim | Mondorf | 329.49 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 331.40 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZAPPONE Christophe | Mondorf | 242.41 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 339.06 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | SCHOLTES Pit | Lenneng | 344.72 | 1.08 | 0-3 | 339.06 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | ULLMANN Tom | Scheierbierg | 439.32 | 1.08 | 1-3 | 346.53 | ||
10/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NI Xiao Jing | Ettelbréck | 343.74 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 349.13 | ||
10/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SINGEORZAN Arina-Dora | Ettelbréck | 512.14 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 359.86 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FERBER Foos | Préizerdaul | 338.02 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 359.86 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LORANG Jim | Préizerdaul | 337.90 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 373.43 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HEOW Colin | Lenneng | 502.32 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 361.12 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LAMBINET Noah | Lenneng | 342.25 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 362.23 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FICKINGER David | Bartreng | 395.50 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 342.94 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 247.03 | 1.05 | 3-2 | x | 355.88 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOSS Maxime | Cado | 340.56 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 355.88 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FLESCH Mike | Cado | 302.14 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 325.95 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (NLAB•B) | MINDEN Christophe | Meechtem | 335.16 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 293.95 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (NLAB•B) | KUPUSOVIC Adi | Meechtem | 346.92 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 324.16 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (NLAB•B) | BELCHE Eric | Briddel | 293.95 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 406.59 |