DT Berbourg - MICHELS Joé
Général
Classement | A3 -1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 347.47 |
Place VB-RGL | 141 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berbuerg 2 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 14 | 10 - 17 | 37 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % | 2 - 6 | 5 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 4 |
Total: | 14 | 10 - 17 | 37 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berbuerg A | COU FELTEN (TF) | 4 | 4 - 4 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 4 - 4 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 14 - 21 | 40 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Berbuerg 2 - Houwald 3 | A3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BIANCHI Romain |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Berbuerg 2 - Houwald 3 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | A3 | HUANG Yu Jun |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-15 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | SCHAEFER Gilles |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-15 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | MULLER Charles |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-14 | Scheierbierg 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | WILTZIUS Alain |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-14 | Scheierbierg 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | BAER Thomas |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-13 | Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SIPOS Nandor |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-13 | Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | B1 | KRECKE Christophe |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | FERBER Foos |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-12 | Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SINGEORZAN Bogdan |
12/12/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Berbuerg A - Diddeleng A | A3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | B1 | REUTER Chris |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Berbuerg 2 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | SIMON Martine |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 3 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 3 | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | BADEN Max |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | WANTZ Mike | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | HAUPT Kevin | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Hueschtert-F. A - Berbuerg A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | WILTGEN Pit | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Houwald 3 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | POLFER Philippe |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Houwald 3 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | HUANG Yu Jun |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Berbuerg A - Nouspelt B | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | ZÜST Albert | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Berbuerg A - Nouspelt B | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | VITALI Sacha | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Mondorf 1 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | NILLES Yannick |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Mondorf 1 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A3 | KOCH Julia |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | BIEWER Steve | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | SCHRAM Jo | ||
10/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 2 - Ettelbréck 1 | B1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | KIEFFER Dominique |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Berbuerg A - Fluessweiler A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MEYERS François | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Berbuerg A - Fluessweiler A | B1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | GLESENER Ralph | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SINGEORZAN Bogdan |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | A3 | PETTINGER Fernand |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 2 - Lenneng 1 | B1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | A3 | SCHOLTES Pit |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 2 - Lenneng 1 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | OLALEYE Sule |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SANTOMAURO Fabio |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 2 | B1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A1 | RAJCIC Zlatko |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | B1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | MULLER Charles |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 2 - Cado 1 | B1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A3 | SCHAEFER Gilles |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | HUANG Yu Jun | Houwald | 369.63 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 347.47 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | BIANCHI Romain | Houwald | 353.33 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 350.84 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SCHAEFER Gilles | Cado | 362.71 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 354.93 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | MULLER Charles | Cado | 448.57 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 348.61 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | WILTZIUS Alain | Scheierbierg | 349.82 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 336.53 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | BAER Thomas | Scheierbierg | 323.36 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 340.64 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | KRECKE Christophe | Rued | 321.95 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 335.36 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SIPOS Nandor | Rued | 414.44 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 340.80 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | FERBER Foos | Préizerdaul | 350.32 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 343.40 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SINGEORZAN Bogdan | Préizerdaul | 566.28 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 335.30 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SIMON Martine | Recken | 330.26 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 335.30 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REUTER Chris | Recken | 332.90 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 341.35 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian | Diddeleng | 282.67 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 348.05 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BADEN Max | Diddeleng | 217.80 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 344.94 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | POLFER Philippe | Houwald | 398.88 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 344.94 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HUANG Yu Jun | Houwald | 369.71 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 349.53 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NILLES Yannick | Mondorf | 304.72 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 356.41 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOCH Julia | Mondorf | 440.13 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 350.65 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | BIEWER Steve | Lënster | 427.51 | 1.08 | 1-3 | 354.38 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | SCHRAM Jo | Scheierbierg | 305.89 | 1.08 | 2-3 | 358.88 | ||
10/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIEFFER Dominique | Ettelbréck | 334.71 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 374.16 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SINGEORZAN Bogdan | Préizerdaul | 544.55 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 391.50 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PETTINGER Fernand | Préizerdaul | 364.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 392.70 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHOLTES Pit | Lenneng | 358.47 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 373.41 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OLALEYE Sule | Lenneng | 535.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 347.97 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SANTOMAURO Fabio | Bartreng | 569.27 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 347.97 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RAJCIC Zlatko | Bartreng | 677.73 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 347.97 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Charles | Cado | 403.38 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 347.97 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHAEFER Gilles | Cado | 355.30 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 294.13 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (NLAB•B) | KUPUSOVIC Adi | Meechtem | 346.92 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 308.85 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (NLAB•B) | MINDEN Christophe | Meechtem | 335.16 | 1.04 | 1-3 | x | 223.35 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BRASSINNE Stefan | Schëffleng | 307.99 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 223.35 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BRASSINNE Ludovyk | Schëffleng | 339.30 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 234.15 |