Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Mamer - GILSON Sunanda

Général

Classement C3 -2
Points VB-RGL 9.37
Place VB-RGL 1170

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mamer 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 1 - 9 10 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 5
Mamer 3 CH SEN (D6•RR) 10 25 - 5 83 % 2 - 2 50 % 7 - 3 10 - 0 8 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 15 26 - 14 65 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 26 - 14 65 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 THORN Olivier
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BOUILLÉ Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 EBERHARD Zsofia
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SCHUH Nora
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 ARAJA Inita
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Hannah
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SOK Bovy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Mamer 3 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 SADIKOVIC Sead
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GÖCKEL Caroline
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DAWIR Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHUMANN Marco
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 HOLTZEM Tom
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PEREIRA Sandro
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 ISLAMAJ Florian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 PLIER Romain
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 3 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GEORG Christophe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 3 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 RAUSCH Margot
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Mamer 3 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Cado 3 - Mamer 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 NG Yu Ming
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Cado 3 - Mamer 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 LANDRESSE Gaston
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 2 - Briddel 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MULLER Jos
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 2 - Briddel 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SANDER Matthias
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 10 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 GEORG Félix
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 10 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GEORG Christophe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 10 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RAUSCH Margot
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 2 - Mamer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 BERG Léon
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 2 - Mamer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 THORN Jeannot
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mamer 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 BLESER Patrick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mamer 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Mamer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Mamer 2 C3 +2 3 - 0 B3 THILTGEN Eric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOLTZEM Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Mamer 3 - Helleng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FLIES Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BECKER Anouk
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Lisa
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEIS Eric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 5.26 1.00 3-2 x 7.96
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 3.78 1.00 3-1 x 7.96
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 2.69 1.00 3-0 x 7.96
29/02/2020 L&G-Day EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 3.46 1.02 2-3 7.96
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 5.02 1.02 3-1 x 8.27
29/02/2020 L&G-Day ARAJA Inita Weimeschhaff 4.74 1.02 0-3 8.27
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3.70 1.02 0-3 8.56
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SOK Bovy Houwald 3.64 1.02 0-3 8.94
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SADIKOVIC Sead Nidderkäerjeng 3.16 1.00 2-3 9.37
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 1.33 1.00 3-0 x 9.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1.58 1.00 3-0 x 9.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 2.95 1.00 3-2 x 9.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 2.75 1.00 3-0 x 9.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2.74 1.00 1-3 9.89
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PLIER Romain Esch Abol 3.50 1.00 2-3 10.51
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PEREIRA Sandro Esch Abol 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 11.19
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ISLAMAJ Florian Esch Abol 3.21 1.00 3-1 x 11.19
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.73 1.00 3-0 x 11.19
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.53 1.00 3-1 x 11.19
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.64 1.00 3-0 x 11.19
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 7.06 1.00 2-3 11.19
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4.28 1.00 1-3 11.77
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.94 1.00 3-0 x 12.67
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NG Yu Ming Cado 10.55 1.00 2-3 12.67
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANDRESSE Gaston Cado 10.62 1.00 1-3 13.29
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANDER Matthias Briddel 11.67 1.00 0-3 14.06
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Jos Briddel 17.43 1.00 0-3 14.95
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.53 1.00 3-0 x 15.50
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.64 1.00 3-0 x 15.50
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.71 1.00 3-1 x 15.50
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Jeannot Féngeg 23.01 1.00 0-3 15.50
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERG Léon Féngeg 17.20 1.00 0-3 15.51
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BLESER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 19.37 1.00 0-3 16.51
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERREIRA-ALVES Michel Nidderkäerjeng 18.54 1.00 0-3 17.68
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILTGEN Eric Altwis-Gaasp. 25.00 1.00 3-0 20.32
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 12.28 1.00 0-3 x 7.38
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2.36 1.00 3-0 x 7.38
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2.47 1.00 3-1 x 7.38
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FLIES Marc Helleng 2.83 1.00 3-0 x 7.38
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 3-1 x 7.38
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2.39 1.00 3-2 x 7.38
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 7.38
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 3-0 x 7.38
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 3-0 x 7.38
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5.55 1.00 3-0 7.38