Luxembourg logo

DT Schëffleng - GAUDRONT Cyrille

Général

Classement B3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 216.04
Place VB-RGL 564

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Schëffleng 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 4 - 14 22 % 4 - 5 44 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 8 3 - 6
Schëffleng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 10 - 0 100 % 4 - 1 80 % 5 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 14 - 14 50 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Schëffleng 1 COU THINK 3 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 16 - 16 50 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Schëffleng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 EHLERINGER Jeannot
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Schëffleng 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 PORTZ Thierry
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Alex
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Schëffleng 2 - Féngeg 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLINGER Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Schëffleng 2 - Féngeg 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Zolwer 3 - Schëffleng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NUMANOVIC Numan
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Zolwer 3 - Schëffleng 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 BAUER Guy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Schëffleng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Schëffleng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 BAULER Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Schëffleng 1 - Zolwer 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 FABER Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Schëffleng 1 - Zolwer 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Schëffleng 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 DRUI Paul
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Schëffleng 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 PAUL Kim
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Esch Abol 2 - Schëffleng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 KOHL Laurent
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Esch Abol 2 - Schëffleng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ROBACH Marilyne
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 1 - Schëffleng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 WEBER Daniel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 1 - Schëffleng 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 BARNICH Pierre
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schëffleng 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 ALLOIN Clément
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schëffleng 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KARDJOE Guillaume
12/11/2019 COU THINK Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
12/11/2019 COU THINK Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 CLOOS Steve
11/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 1 - Schëffleng 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 GOFFINET Pierre
11/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Féngeg 1 - Schëffleng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Schëffleng 1 - Habscht 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 KARTHEISER Michel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Schëffleng 1 - Habscht 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BOULANGER Michel
05/11/2019 COU THINK Schëffleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 B3 0 3 - 2 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
03/11/2019 TOU Reimech B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Schëffleng 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 ENDERS Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Schëffleng 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 D'ANTONIO Georges
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
08/10/2019 COU THINK Schëffleng 1 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Schëffleng 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 MATOS CADETE Toni
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Schëffleng 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KÖRNEMARK Peter

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH