Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - ULLMANN Pit

Général

Classement B1 0
Points VB-RGL 35.09
Place VB-RGL 336

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 16 - 8 67 % 8 - 4 67 % 7 - 5 9 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 17 - 13 57 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 5 9 - 5 64 % - - 1 - 4 3 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 9 - 5 64 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 26 - 18 59 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LUX Jeff
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 REUTER Chris
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B3 GREIS Ralf
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 LIN Hong Wei
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 OMS Thierry
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng B2•B1 0 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 HEMMEN René
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 2 - 3 A3 MODERT Michelle
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 ZUANG Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 WIESE Gabor
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 FLESCH Mike
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MOOTZ Paul
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 RUPPERT Gérard
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 LAFLEUR Eric
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 WALTE Bob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 KIRSCH Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GROF Michel
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCUTO Matteo
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B2 MIJI Ernest
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 ORVILLE Denis
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 TOCICKIJ Kiril
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 MIKALAUSKAS Valdas
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 1 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULUS Lynn
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 HOLCHER Noémie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 HEMMEN René
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B2 BERG Paul
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Norby
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B2 GRÜN John
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 CLOOS Steve
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 ZUANG Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Cado 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 WIESE Gabor
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Cado 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 FLESCH Mike
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 0 - 3 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2•C1 MARX Emile
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 LAFLEUR Eric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 ROLLMANN Luc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 29.34 1.02 3-0 35.19
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 46.87 1.02 0-3 34.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 64.92 1.00 0-3 x 35.09
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEMMEN René Réimech 37.89 1.00 3-1 35.09
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 79.06 1.02 0-3 x 33.91
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 60.94 1.02 2-3 x 33.91
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 35.00 1.00 3-1 33.91
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 29.31 1.00 1-3 32.86
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIESE Gabor Cado 36.53 1.00 2-3 34.06
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLESCH Mike Cado 31.09 1.00 3-1 35.02
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 19.59 1.00 3-1 x 34.32
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 23.39 1.00 3-1 x 34.32
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Gérard Mondorf 26.30 1.00 1-3 34.32
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAFLEUR Eric Mondorf 24.20 1.00 3-0 x 36.41
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 24.79 1.00 2-3 36.41
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALTE Bob Union 21.17 1.00 3-1 x 39.23
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 31.17 1.00 3-0 39.23
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GROF Michel Sandweiler 18.80 1.00 3-0 x 38.86
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOCICKIJ Kiril Houwald 16.00 1.00 3-0 x 38.86
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIKALAUSKAS Valdas Houwald 19.90 1.00 1-3 38.86
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 64.92 1.00 0-3 43.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEMMEN René Réimech 38.34 1.00 0-3 44.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 41.94 1.00 3-2 50.22
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 28.07 1.00 3-2 x 47.44
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIESE Gabor Cado 36.34 1.00 3-2 47.44
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLESCH Mike Cado 35.00 1.00 3-0 46.55
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.02 0-3 x -
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Bartreng 82.60 1.02 1-3 x -
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAFLEUR Eric Mondorf 21.57 1.00 3-0 x -
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Luc Mondorf 17.76 1.00 3-0 x -
13/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 101.44 1.02 0-3 x -
13/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 1-3 x -
06/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 101.44 1.02 0-3 x -
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATARAZZO Jean-Marie Esch Abol 23.11 1.00 3-0 x -
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORVILLE Denis Esch Abol 23.00 1.00 3-0 x -
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 17.89 1.00 3-2 x -
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 24.17 1.00 3-1 x -
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) D'ANTONIO Georges Bartreng 21.82 1.00 3-0 x -
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENDERS Patrick Bartreng 20.72 1.00 3-0 x -