Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - ZIMMER Jerry

Général

Classement B1 -2.5
Points VB-RGL 296.28
Place VB-RGL 264

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 18 21 - 15 58 % 11 - 7 61 % 4 - 10 9 - 5 4 - 0 4 - 0
Total: 18 21 - 15 58 % 11 - 7 61 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 21 - 15 58 % 11 - 7 61 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Berbuerg 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Berbuerg 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HORTSCH Cobe
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BODEN Fernand
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HARTMANN Carole
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 OBERWEIS Joé
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Berbuerg 3 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 STROESSER Philippe
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Berbuerg 3 - Union 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 WANG Mario
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 BARTHOLME Patrick
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 FELTES Carlo
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 ALLAR Joël
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 POOS Christian
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BINTZ Pierre
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 PESLEUX Yann
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SCALISE Stefano
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 PUSCH Oliver
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HORTSCH Cobe
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 OBERWEIS Joé
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 WEBER Alex
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Meechtem 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 RASTODER Muamer
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Meechtem 2 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TOUSSAINT Aly
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 OMS Mara
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 NITTLER Michel
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MOES Jeff
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B1 0 3 - 0 D2 OMS Christian
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B1 0 3 - 0 C1 IBE Chidi
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 1 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 POMMERELL Rick
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 1 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 KHANZODE Aditya
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 ALLAR Joël
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 POOS Christian
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SPOO Patrick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 BARTHOLME Patrick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 FELTES Carlo
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAST Mike

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 238.98 1.05 3-0 296.28
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 209.02 1.05 3-1 x 295.03
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 382.44 1.05 0-3 295.03
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BODEN Fernand Iechternach 292.95 1.05 3-1 295.92
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 316.68 1.05 3-0 291.88
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 295.63 1.05 3-2 286.31
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STROESSER Philippe Union 188.18 1.05 3-1 x 281.45
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WANG Mario Union 217.01 1.05 3-1 281.45
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 240.14 1.05 2-3 280.58
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 236.84 1.05 1-3 285.23
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FELTES Carlo Bäerdref 452.89 1.05 2-3 x 290.39
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARTHOLME Patrick Bäerdref 247.18 1.05 3-0 290.39
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 321.57 1.05 0-3 287.90
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) POOS Christian Zéisseng 288.05 1.05 1-3 290.84
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PESLEUX Yann Rued 227.76 1.05 3-0 295.25
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BINTZ Pierre Rued 226.98 1.05 3-0 294.04
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 259.17 1.05 2-3 292.77
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 323.39 1.05 0-3 299.27
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 235.08 1.05 3-1 303.75
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 275.31 1.05 3-1 302.12
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 265.92 1.05 1-3 296.23
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Alex Lënster 287.24 1.05 1-3 304.63
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 245.83 1.05 3-2 313.18
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 189.59 1.05 3-0 x 310.44
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 229.77 1.05 3-0 310.44
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 335.16 1.02 0-3 309.40
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 110.82 1.02 3-0 x 318.32
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 197.77 1.02 3-0 x 318.32
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KHANZODE Aditya Buerglënster 274.88 1.05 0-3 318.32
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 253.96 1.05 0-3 333.94
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POOS Christian Zéisseng 293.48 1.05 3-1 356.12
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 309.13 1.05 3-1 347.17
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PETERS Chris Lenneng 298.45 1.05 0-3 330.27
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SPOO Patrick Lenneng 306.85 1.05 3-2 360.34
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FELTES Carlo Bäerdref 360.00 1.05 1-3 337.62
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARTHOLME Patrick Bäerdref 208.31 1.05 3-1 x 379.80
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 412.35 1.05 0-3 379.80
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Uewerdonwen 336.20 1.05 3-1 469.50