Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement A3 0
Points VB-RGL 63.03
Place VB-RGL 175

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 10 - 14 42 % 8 - 4 67 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 8 6 - 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 3 - 1 75 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 16 - 16 50 % 11 - 5 69 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CHALL (QL) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 18 - 16 53 % 11 - 5 69 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 1 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 3 - 1 B2 WILLEMS Daniel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MULLER Jo
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PUTZ Camille
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MODERT Michelle
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 LEISEN Albert
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B1•A3 0 0 - 3 A3 BODEN Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B1•A3 0 3 - 1 B1 HOLCHER Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B1•A3 0 3 - 0 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B1•A3 0 3 - 1 B2•B1 NEU Michael
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 3 - 0 A3 BIEWER Steve
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 REUTER Ben
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 WINKEL Kevin
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 FEIDT Laurent
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 KREMER Steve
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
09/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
09/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 DIVO Marvin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Cado 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
02/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mäertert 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SCALISE Stefano
02/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mäertert 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BOESEN Serge
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Max
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 HORSHKOV Stanislav
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MERTES Kevin
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 A3 MINDEN Christophe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Ben
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 MEYERS Géry
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 94.61 1.02 0-3 x 63.03
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 110.66 1.02 1-3 x 63.03
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.08 1-3 63.03
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 40.60 1.08 3-1 x 64.27
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 27.99 1.08 3-2 x 64.27
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B BIEWER Denis Lënster 46.13 1.08 3-0 64.27
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 25.52 1.08 3-0 x 64.20
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 73.16 1.02 3-1 64.20
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUTZ Camille Lénger 72.87 1.02 3-0 62.90
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 60.94 1.02 2-3 61.52
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 56.76 1.02 3-0 62.31
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.01 0-3 61.70
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 35.49 1.01 3-1 x 61.91
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 26.05 1.01 3-0 x 61.91
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET NEU Michael Lenneng 30.87 1.01 3-1 x 61.91
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 351.16 1.08 0-3 x 61.91
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.08 3-1 61.91
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Union 40.95 1.02 2-3 60.60
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Ben Rued 44.90 1.02 3-2 x 62.16
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREDIMUS Marcel Berbuerg 49.86 1.01 3-2 62.16
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL Kevin Berbuerg 69.01 1.01 3-0 61.91
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.50 1.02 1-3 60.29
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Laurent Lënster 49.92 1.02 3-0 61.95
09/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Fränk Ierpeldeng 43.69 1.01 3-1 x 61.62
09/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 66.73 1.01 3-0 61.62
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 81.80 1.02 0-3 59.86
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.31 1.02 3-2 60.13
02/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 45.32 1.01 3-1 54.32
02/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 40.34 1.01 3-2 53.81
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 2-3 53.78
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.02 0-3 x 53.91
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.39 1.02 3-0 53.91
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 86.29 1.02 1-3 x 53.69
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 80.24 1.02 1-3 x 53.69
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROKOS Anastasios Rued 24.05 1.02 3-0 x 53.69
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Ben Rued 39.82 1.02 0-3 53.69
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 42.47 1.02 3-2 56.63
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Géry Lënster 40.14 1.02 0-3 56.51
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Bartreng 82.60 1.02 2-3 60.66
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 67.16 1.02 2-3 61.36
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLAOUI Sam Houwald 56.73 1.02 1-3 64.46
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 49.16 1.02 3-1 x 70.88
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 82.36 1.02 1-3 70.88
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUTZ Camille Lénger 66.22 1.02 3-1 75.74
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 50.00 1.02 2-3 68.70
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 76.09 1.02 3-2 103.22
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 33.30 1.00 3-0 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 30.83 1.00 3-0 x -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 160.81 1.10 1-4 x -