Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - SCHOELLEN Frank

Général

Classement B2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 248.1
Place VB-RGL 429

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 17 22 - 12 65 % 6 - 11 35 % 2 - 2 2 - 2 8 - 5 10 - 3
Total: 17 22 - 12 65 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 22 - 12 65 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 3 - 2 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 3 - 0 B3 DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 3 - 0 B3 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 3 - 1 B2 CAROUX Valentin
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 CHRISTEN Patrick
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KREINS Paul
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 NOTHUM Mario
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 1 - 3 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B2 ZIMMER Alex
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 1 B3 DURRER Philippe
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 LANCE Henri
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Julien
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 1 - 3 B1 REISEN Vasco
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 0 - 3 B1 HEINEN Harry
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WANG Mario
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 2 - 3 B3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 DURRER Philippe
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 CAROUX Valentin
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 4 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 FERBER Nick
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 4 - Préizerdaul 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
25/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 4 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WANTZ Mike
25/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 4 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 WEYLAND Pit
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 4 - Elwen 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 SCHAACK Luc
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 4 - Elwen 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 HEINEN Harry
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 1 - 3 B2 THILL Cédric
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 3 - 2 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 HEIN Philippe
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 CITAKU Linor
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 REMY Marc
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 NEUMAN Gaston
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 MAYER Kenny
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 BEFORT Marc
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 2 - 3 B2 SEIBERT Jakob
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 3 - 1 B3 DURRER Philippe
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 1 - 3 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B2 0 0 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 4 - Aischen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 ARMBRUSTER Tom
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 4 - Aischen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 MERTENS Patrick
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 BIREL Michel
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BEREND Carine
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mamer 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BARNICH Marc
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mamer 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Daniel
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEBER Lucien
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 3 - 0 D1 FELTGEN Georges
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 PIQUARD Emilie
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHANK Luc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 LAM Kalong
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 FOETELER Daniel
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 2 - 3 B2 MAYER Gregory
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 2 - 3 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 3 - 1 B3 NETO CACAO Jay
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 3 - 1 B2 BEFORT Marc
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 2 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 3 - 2 B2 LIPPERT Marc
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 1 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Féngeg 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 MUSIC Sanel
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Féngeg 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 4 - Housen 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 EICHER Nico
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 4 - Housen 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHANK Luc
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 4 - Bartreng 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 NERIN Julio
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 4 - Bartreng 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 WONNER Antoine
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 5 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Georges
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 5 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 SEIBERT Jakob
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ZWANK Nash
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 0 B3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 1 B3 FERBER Nick
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 3 - 2 B2 PESCHON Bernard
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B2 0 0 - 3 B1 REMY Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CHRISTEN Patrick Biissen 194.17 1.05 2-3 248.10
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NOTHUM Mario Ell 258.49 1.05 2-3 250.58
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 236.45 1.05 3-0 252.14
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 212.55 1.05 3-1 250.32
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 196.63 1.05 3-2 249.22
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 247.94 1.05 1-3 248.60
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 303.74 1.05 1-3 250.45
25/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WANTZ Mike Hueschtert-F. 298.62 1.05 1-3 251.39
25/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEYLAND Pit Hueschtert-F. 302.03 1.05 1-3 252.48
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEINEN Harry Elwen 297.03 1.05 3-2 253.56
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHAACK Luc Elwen 334.02 1.05 3-2 249.08
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REMY Marc Wëntger 265.97 1.05 0-3 242.87
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NEUMAN Gaston Wëntger 237.30 1.05 2-3 244.51
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAYER Kenny Miedernach 294.44 1.05 3-1 246.86
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 242.92 1.05 3-2 241.73
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ARMBRUSTER Tom Aischen 164.75 1.05 3-0 x 238.58
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 186.60 1.05 3-0 238.58
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 217.93 1.05 1-3 237.85
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Daniel Mamer 243.59 1.05 3-1 240.77
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARNICH Marc Mamer 225.58 1.05 3-1 237.22
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET WEBER Lucien Biissen 259.19 1.02 0-3 234.33
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 121.56 1.02 3-0 x 236.53
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 263.51 1.06 2-3 236.53
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SCHANK Luc Housen 245.29 1.06 2-3 238.51
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 151.94 1.05 3-0 x 241.19
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer MAYER Gregory Miedernach 247.89 1.00 2-3 241.19
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 223.10 1.00 2-3 244.45
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 199.28 1.00 3-1 248.77
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHMIT Kim Lenneng 225.84 1.00 1-3 248.00
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer BEFORT Marc Miedernach 249.94 1.00 3-1 252.83
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 271.12 1.00 0-3 248.64
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 214.80 1.01 3-0 252.36
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher RIES Gilles Lënster 201.40 1.01 2-3 250.23
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 265.51 1.02 3-2 257.36
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher PETERS Chris Lenneng 297.82 1.02 1-3 250.50
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Féngeg 207.59 1.05 3-0 253.86
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MUSIC Sanel Féngeg 196.31 1.05 3-2 251.08
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHANK Luc Housen 245.59 1.05 3-1 249.16
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) EICHER Nico Housen 197.87 1.05 3-0 240.63
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 182.21 1.05 3-0 237.06
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NERIN Julio Bartreng 170.87 1.05 3-0 235.13
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 200.66 1.05 2-3 234.70
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Georges Lënster 218.49 1.05 3-1 248.06
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 252.84 1.01 0-3 238.55
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lénger 248.76 1.01 3-0 252.04
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 177.91 1.01 0-3 231.51
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 207.28 1.01 3-1 268.55
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul PESCHON Bernard Préizerdaul 257.22 1.01 3-2 263.60
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul REMY Marc Wëntger 268.47 1.01 0-3 181.67