Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - EVEN Albert

Général

Classement C2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 176.48
Place VB-RGL 920

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 13 - 7 65 % 9 - 1 90 % 0 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 3 6 - 2
Ell 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 4 - 6 40 % 3 - 2 60 % 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 17 - 13 57 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 3 CHALL (QL) 2 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 19 - 16 54 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ell 4 - Habscht 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BINTZ Henri
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ell 4 - Habscht 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BINTZ Jean
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Féngeg 5 - Ell 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 FABER Patrick
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Féngeg 5 - Ell 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Groussbus-M. 2 - Ell 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 HILBERT Jean-Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Groussbus-M. 2 - Ell 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 FRIEDL Christian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 MICH Charel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHNEIDER Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 4 - Ell 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HILL Jonathan
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 4 - Ell 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 GLOD Steve
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 3 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 THILLEN Frank
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 3 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KRIES Tim
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 3 - Osper 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BODEVIN Pierre
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 3 - Osper 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SALENTINY Albert
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ell 4 C2 0 2 - 3 B2 PETRY Paul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ell 4 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -1 0 - 3 C3 DASSESSE Ernest
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GENGLER Charles
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Gilsdref-V. 2 - Ell 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 VAN ZELST Ronald
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Gilsdref-V. 2 - Ell 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C1 KRIES Jean-Paul
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 MAUS Fernand
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 FRIEDL Christian
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FREYMANN Alain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 GILLIG Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raoul
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 3 - Noumer 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 METZ Max
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 3 - Noumer 2 C1 0 3 - 2 D1 PELTZER Jean
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 3 - Noumer 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C3 FOHL René
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WELTER Frank
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C1 -1.5 2 - 3 C3 HENDEL Yves
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ell 3 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 AUST Philippe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 BARBANGELO Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH