DT Union Lëtzebuerg - PEDREGOSA Araceli
Général
Classement | C1 +2 |
Points VB-RGL | 163.82 |
Place VB-RGL | 1005 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 15 | 19 - 11 | 63 % | 7 - 8 | 47 % | 5 - 3 | 4 - 4 | 4 - 3 | 6 - 1 |
Union 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 2 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 17 | 24 - 12 | 67 % | 9 - 8 | 53 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 24 - 12 | 67 % | 9 - 8 | 53 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | LOUREIRO Adrien |
23/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | ZHU Steven |
23/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | MENDES Ruben |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Nouspelt 3 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VITALI Sacha |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Nouspelt 3 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | LENTZ Philippe |
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SINNER Pit | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | STEPHANY Tom | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | BAUSTERT Anne | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | KLICEK Christian | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | GAUDRONT Cyrille | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | BENITO OLMOS Victor | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | SOK Bovy | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | THORN Elena | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BRUCHER Marc |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | CHRISTEN Patrick |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | MEYLENDER Chris |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHULZ Luc |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | FARENZENA Sacha |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | WOLF Domenik |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | WIRTH Martine | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | KUFFER Aline | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | GIERES Chiara | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | GIERES Chiara | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | REMY Laure | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | HILL Jonathan |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LECLOUX Patrick |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | GRY Meggie |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WILDGEN Pit |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 3 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FEDOTOV Daniil |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | FELTEN Marc |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Leideleng 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | OLINGER Laurent |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Leideleng 2 - Union 4 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | STYR Laurent |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PAUL Kim |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ELSEN Christiane |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Réimech 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | LOTH Alfred |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Réimech 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SMOLJAN Josip |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 4 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | THILL Philippe |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 4 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | KUFFER Ben | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | PIOCEL Vincent | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Lenneng 5 - Union 4 | C2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CHRISTMANN Neals |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Lenneng 5 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GILLEN Nataly |
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WONNER Julien | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CATTAZZO Andy | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | HARPES Lynn | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | WILMES Collien | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GIERES Chiara | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | BOROWSKI Karin | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 4 - Helleng 2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | FELTGEN Manon |
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 4 - Helleng 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | HOLTZEM Tom |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 4 - Sandweiler 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BEUL NUNES Serafim |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 4 - Sandweiler 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LINGENHEIM Marc |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | +0.5 | - - - | C1 | C1 / pl.3 * | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | OBERBILLIG Gilles | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | PLIER Romain | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MALPARTY Nicolas | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | KARDJOE Guillaume | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | WONNER Antoine | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | GOEDERT Mattis | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GIERES Chiara | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 154.58 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 163.82 | ||
23/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 169.26 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 163.19 | ||
23/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 134.56 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 163.73 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VITALI Sacha | Nouspelt | 202.15 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 163.43 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LENTZ Philippe | Nouspelt | 165.64 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 163.69 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRUCHER Marc | Biissen | 171.14 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 164.29 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CHRISTEN Patrick | Biissen | 191.35 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 163.33 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYLENDER Chris | Bäerdref | 201.99 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 161.98 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHULZ Luc | Bäerdref | 196.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 162.25 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FARENZENA Sacha | Miedernach | 223.19 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 162.57 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WOLF Domenik | Miedernach | 158.49 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 160.55 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 152.95 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 159.72 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 123.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 160.46 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 153.18 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 160.32 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 152.24 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 159.59 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 118.44 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 160.36 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 123.76 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 161.51 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LECLOUX Patrick | Bartreng | 168.58 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 161.36 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILL Jonathan | Bartreng | 196.79 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 160.24 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRY Meggie | Altwis-Gaasp. | 158.33 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 160.58 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILDGEN Pit | Altwis-Gaasp. | 209.78 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 161.34 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 174.38 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 161.56 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FELTEN Marc | Zéisseng | 176.72 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 162.19 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STYR Laurent | Leideleng | 158.74 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 160.80 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OLINGER Laurent | Leideleng | 152.29 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 159.79 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PAUL Kim | Féngeg | 141.37 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.89 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ELSEN Christiane | Féngeg | 107.23 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 158.23 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SMOLJAN Josip | Réimech | 159.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.23 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LOTH Alfred | Réimech | 119.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 157.09 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THILL Philippe | Zéisseng | 163.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 156.92 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 155.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 155.62 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | KUFFER Ben | Bartreng | 190.13 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 154.48 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | PIOCEL Vincent | Stroossen | 175.90 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 154.95 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHRISTMANN Neals | Lenneng | 134.17 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 155.61 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILLEN Nataly | Lenneng | 144.36 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 156.82 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 147.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 155.92 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 127.77 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 157.04 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.95 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 158.49 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 151.77 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 158.20 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | CATTAZZO Andy | Diddeleng | 190.25 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 159.41 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | HARPES Lynn | Scheierbierg | 143.49 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 160.09 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | STEFFEN Noémie | Diddeleng | 170.00 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 159.34 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 141.66 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 160.37 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 146.82 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 161.91 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | BOROWSKI Karin | Réimech | 170.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 161.05 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 143.07 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 162.20 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 117.44 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 161.24 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.40 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 161.16 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLTZEM Tom | Helleng | 163.05 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 160.29 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 166.90 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 158.42 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BEUL NUNES Serafim | Sandweiler | 126.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 159.59 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 118.43 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 159.11 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LINGENHEIM Marc | Beetebuerg-P. | 193.13 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.92 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.93 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 155.46 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | OBERBILLIG Gilles | Zolwer | 167.05 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 157.32 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 158.19 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 158.76 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 131.41 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 156.83 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PLIER Romain | Esch Abol | 188.06 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 156.07 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MALPARTY Nicolas | Recken | 208.83 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 157.14 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | KARDJOE Guillaume | Féngeg | 168.06 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 152.39 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 181.48 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 149.46 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 139.70 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 145.53 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 144.27 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 147.70 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 130.46 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 145.52 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 119.67 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 144.02 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 170.00 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 143.11 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 173.04 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 144.58 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 198.51 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 146.11 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 179.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 146.72 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | HOFFMANN Mil | Recken | 133.03 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 148.24 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KRAUS Lenn | Recken | 170.89 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 146.10 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 148.19 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | WEILER Ella | Rued | 120.11 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 151.62 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 102.57 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 150.41 | |
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MICHELS Pit | Scheierbierg | 117.58 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 150.41 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MULLER Leo | Scheierbierg | 180.58 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 149.59 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BLOCK Rik | Mondorf | 145.90 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 152.21 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DUHR Marie | Mondorf | 107.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 147.13 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 147.13 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 123.63 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 154.62 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MULLER Bim | Beetebuerg-P. | 144.66 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 152.75 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 121.51 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 145.50 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KARL Ben | Lenneng | 124.36 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 141.63 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 110.77 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 134.86 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 134.82 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 129.72 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 149.10 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 147.61 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 88.99 |