DT Peckvillercher Nouspelt - VITALI Sacha
Général
Classement | C1 +11 |
Points VB-RGL | 202.15 |
Place VB-RGL | 724 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nouspelt 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 15 | 15 - 15 | 50 % | 4 - 11 | 27 % | 3 - 5 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 4 | 4 - 3 |
Total: | 15 | 15 - 15 | 50 % | 4 - 11 | 27 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nouspelt 1 | COU THINK | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Nouspelt B | COU FELTEN (TF) | 3 | 5 - 2 | 71 % | - | - | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 5 - 4 | 56 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 19 | 20 - 19 | 51 % | 4 - 11 | 27 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | LANCE Henri | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WONNER Antoine | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | THORN Julien | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | STREITZ Gilles | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Biissen 3 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | HELBECQUE Mathis |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Biissen 3 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | BECKER Philip |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 3 - Bäerdref 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GIERES Chiara |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 3 - Bäerdref 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | JADE Quentin |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Miedernach 2 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | MAGAR Jerry |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Miedernach 2 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FARENZENA Sacha |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Julien | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | ZHU Steven | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MARTENS Christophe | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Nouspelt 3 - Noumer 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | MAYER Danny |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Nouspelt 3 - Noumer 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | GRUEN Lukas |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 6 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Julien |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 6 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GRY Meggie |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GRY Remy |
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | Nouspelt 1 - Méischdref 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BAUER Bianca | |
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | Nouspelt 1 - Méischdref 1 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | CLEMENS Claude | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 3 - Union 3 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | IMMER Romain |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 3 - Union 3 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | MEDERNACH Fernand |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | DURRER Philippe | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | BEREND Carine | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | LAIR Sandro | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | LAIR Sandro | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Scheierbierg 3 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | MULLER Guy |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Scheierbierg 3 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 3 - Leideleng 1 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | STYR Alain |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 3 - Leideleng 1 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | TEWES Tom |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Berbuerg A - Nouspelt B | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | MICHELS Joé | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Berbuerg A - Nouspelt B | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ESPINOSA José (jr) | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 3 - Zolwer 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CIKOTIC Almin |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 3 - Zolwer 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | RAUCHS Claude | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | LAHURE Raymond | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | ROSSIGNON Elena | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 1 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | DEGROTT Laurent |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 1 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Nouspelt B - Rammerech A | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | PROVOST Nico | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Nouspelt B - Rammerech A | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | MAUS Fernand | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Nouspelt 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | REKAWEK Radoslaw |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Nouspelt 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | ZUANG Max |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Ell A - Nouspelt B | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | SCHMOL Steve | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Ell A - Nouspelt B | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | SCHROEDER Chris | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Ell A - Nouspelt B | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | EVEN Alain | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 5 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 5 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | DENAUW Léo |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Nouspelt 3 - Helleng 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | KASS Liz |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Nouspelt 3 - Helleng 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | DAHLEM Marc |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Féngeg 3 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BERG Léon |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Féngeg 3 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B3 | KIRSCH Georges |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BECKER Philip | Biissen | 205.08 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 202.15 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HELBECQUE Mathis | Biissen | 192.98 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 199.93 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 152.65 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 198.05 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JADE Quentin | Bäerdref | 181.70 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 197.63 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FARENZENA Sacha | Miedernach | 220.72 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 196.03 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAGAR Jerry | Miedernach | 163.92 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 197.23 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 169.99 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 196.27 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 159.30 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 198.70 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | MARTENS Christophe | Sandweiler | 138.79 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 198.00 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRUEN Lukas | Noumer | 233.41 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 198.00 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAYER Danny | Noumer | 212.61 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 199.13 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 167.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 200.84 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 167.37 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 203.82 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRY Remy | Altwis-Gaasp. | 184.46 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 202.71 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRY Meggie | Altwis-Gaasp. | 159.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 200.60 | ||
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | BAUER Bianca | Méischdref | 461.17 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 199.69 | |
12/12/2023 | COU THINK | CLEMENS Claude | Méischdref | 315.25 | 1.04 | 2-3 | x | 199.69 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEDERNACH Fernand | Union | 230.91 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 199.69 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | IMMER Romain | Union | 237.08 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 194.58 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | DURRER Philippe | Ettelbréck | 203.99 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 195.79 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 186.42 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 198.41 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LAIR Sandro | Union | 147.89 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 195.94 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LAIR Sandro | Union | 147.89 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 195.80 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 151.27 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 200.79 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 149.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 200.54 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Guy | Scheierbierg | 240.03 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 200.41 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel | Scheierbierg | 248.46 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 191.99 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STYR Alain | Leideleng | 234.95 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 193.13 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TEWES Tom | Leideleng | 241.22 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 183.49 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid | Zolwer | 245.52 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 171.69 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CIKOTIC Almin | Zolwer | 185.82 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 171.69 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | RAUCHS Claude | Bartreng | 231.58 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 175.11 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 129.30 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 176.64 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | ROSSIGNON Elena | Nidderkäerjeng | 168.96 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 176.64 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 133.33 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 182.76 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DEGROTT Laurent | Réimech | 181.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 182.76 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius | Réimech | 399.72 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 188.84 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REKAWEK Radoslaw | Beetebuerg-P. | 302.69 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 188.84 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZUANG Max | Beetebuerg-P. | 196.57 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 188.84 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DENAUW Léo | Houwald | 183.31 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 195.16 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 169.78 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 186.47 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DAHLEM Marc | Helleng | 200.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 178.04 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KASS Liz | Helleng | 176.25 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 185.50 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERG Léon | Féngeg | 202.45 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 200.88 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Georges | Féngeg | 196.49 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 220.37 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | STYR Laurent | Leideleng | 171.79 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 193.36 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | OLINGER Laurent | Leideleng | 150.30 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 268.16 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HILL Jonathan | Bartreng | 187.98 | 1.03 | 3-2 | x | 268.16 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GERBER Yannick | Bartreng | 195.75 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 268.16 |